Devon And Cornwall Division of The Masonic and Military Order of
the Red Cross of Constantine and the Orders of
the Holy Sepulchre and St. John the Evangelist

 

 

Home

Meetings

Divisional Conclave

History

Links

News & Events

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red Cross Toast List as at December 2016

Appendant Orders Toast List as at December 2016

Meetings 2019
 

4th January - Friday

Joseph of Arimathea No 253

9th January - Wednesday

Holy Trinity No. 311

29th January - Tuesday

Barnstaple: Appendant Orders No. 342

5th February - Tuesday

St. John the Evangelist No 238

25th February - Monday

Mount Lebanon No 270  Official Visit

5th March - Tuesday

Conclave of Ascension- ENTHRONEMENT No 499

12th March - Tuesday

St. Ercus No 349

17th March - Sunday

DIVISIONAL LUNCHEON 

22nd March - Friday

Royal Citadel No 327 

26th March - Tuesday

Topsham: Appendant Orders No 238

9th April - Tuesday

Conclave of Light No 498

17th April - Wednesday

St. Brannock ENTHRONEMENT No 342

15th May - Wednesday

Holy Trinity No 311

3rd June - Monday

Mount Lebanon ENTHRONEMENT No 270

4th June - Tuesday

St. John the Evangelist ENTHRONEMENT No 238 

7th June - Friday

Joseph of Arimathea No 253

13th June - Thursday

St. Brannock No 342

18th June - Tuesday

St. Ercus No 349   Official Visit

19th June - Wednesday

Conclave of Ascension No 499

28th June - Friday

Royal Citadel No 327

2nd  July - Tuesday

Grand Imperial Conclave - London

5th July - Friday

Perranporth: Appendant Orders 253,270,349 &498

9th July - Tuesday

Conclave of Light No 498 - ENTHRONEMENT-

4th September - Wednesday

St. Brannock No 342

6th September - Friday

Joseph of Arimathea ENTHRONEMENT No 253

11th September - Wednesday

Holy Trinity ENTHRONEMENT No 311

15th September Sunday

Annual Service: St. Petroc's Church, Bodmin  at 3pm. 

23rd September - Monday

Mount Lebanon No 270 

1st October - Tuesday

Conclave of Ascension No 499  Official Visit

3rd October - Thursday

Torquay Appendant Orders 311,327,499 & Div Mtg.

8th October - Tuesday

St. Ercus ENTHRONEMENT No 349

28th October - Monday

Royal Citadel ENTHRONEMENT No 327

5th November - Tuesday

St. John the Evangelist No 238

12th November - Tuesday

Conclave of Light No 498

24rd November - Saturday

DIVISIONAL MEETING TORQUAY  1100